Southern Football League

Southern Football League

Fixture

2015-Mai-27 12:00 AMAtlético Madrid
2015-Mai-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
2015-Mai-27 12:00 AMChelsea
2015-Mai-27 12:00 AMReal Madrid
2015-Mai-27 12:00 AMSevilla
2015-Mai-27 12:00 AMBarcelona

Results

3:2 2021-Jul-27 10:06 AM
3:2 2021-Jul-27 10:06 AM
3:2 2021-Jul-27 10:06 AM
3:2 2021-Jul-27 10:06 AM
3:2 2021-Jul-27 10:06 AM
3:2 2021-Jul-27 10:06 AM
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ChelseaChelsea3826937332+4187
2Manchester CityManchester City3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

Hallo Welt!

Liverpool

Hallo Welt!

Tottenham Hotspur

Hallo Welt!

Manchester City

Hallo Welt!

Chelsea

Hallo Welt!

Athletic Club

Hallo Welt!

Villarreal

Hallo Welt!

Sevilla

Hallo Welt!

Atlético Madrid

Hallo Welt!

Barcelona

Hallo Welt!

Real Madrid